Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8,912.10Admitted-Finance | ₹8,912.10 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹11,631.50Admitted-Finance | ₹11,631.50 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical F 22 VARDHMAN CITY PLAZA HAMIDIYA ROAD BHOPAL 462 001 | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462001 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Due to incomplite documents |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Do to incomplite documents |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Do to incomplite documents |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | AKSHAY MORE L2 | Vandana corporation L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.00सफाई सामग्री क्रय | |||||
| 1.00 | डन्डे वाली झाडु, 5 फीट लंबा डंडा | 1 | नग | 260 ₹260 | 159 ₹159 Lowest |
| 2.00 | खराटा/झाडू (स्वीपर झाडू) | 1 | नग | 120 ₹120 | 78 ₹78 Lowest |
| 3.00 | पंजेनालीसफाईहेतु | 1 | नग | 300 ₹300 | 160 ₹160 Lowest |
| 4.00 | तगारी (घमेले) फायवर के | 1 | नग | 180 ₹180 | 119 ₹119 Lowest |
| 5.00 | बाल्टी फायवर की (15 लीटर) | 1 | नग | 300 ₹300 | 178 ₹178 Lowest |
| 6.00 | बाल्टी स्टील की (15 लीटर) | 1 | नग | 410 ₹410 | 219 ₹219 Lowest |
| 7.00 | फावडिया हेवी क्वालिटी कटींग वाले दंडे सहित | 1 | नग | 410 ₹410 | 250 ₹250 Lowest |
| 8.00 | गेती हेवी क्वालिटी दंडे सहित | 1 | नग | 460 ₹460 | 420 ₹420 Lowest |
| 9.00 | घन हेवी क्वालिटी (10 कि.ग्रा. का 01 नग) | 1 | कि.ग्रा. | 360 ₹360 | 180 ₹180 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹20 L
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
22 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
C.M.O.
Nagar Parishad Shahpur
Purchase of Materials For Sanitation Department For FY 2026-27
2026_UAD_521257_1
1889/14-07-2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Wise
365 days
NAGAR PARISHAD SHAHPUR
Please Refer NIT And Tender Document
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
₹5,000
₹15,000
10 Aug 2026
14 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
22 Jul 2026
17 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | सफाई सामग्री क्रय | - | - | - | - |
| 1 | डन्डे वाली झाडु, 5 फीट लंबा डंडा | - | नग | - | - |
| 2 | खराटा/झाडू (स्वीपर झाडू) | - | नग | - | - |
| 3 | पंजेनालीसफाईहेतु | - | नग | - | - |
| 4 | तगारी (घमेले) फायवर के | - | नग | - | - |
| 5 | बाल्टी फायवर की (15 लीटर) | - | नग | - | - |
| 6 | बाल्टी स्टील की (15 लीटर) | - | नग | - | - |
| 7 | फावडिया हेवी क्वालिटी कटींग वाले दंडे सहित | - | नग | - | - |
| 8 | गेती हेवी क्वालिटी दंडे सहित | - | नग | - | - |
| 9 | घन हेवी क्वालिटी (10 कि.ग्रा. का 01 नग) | - | कि.ग्रा. | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.93 MB
BOQ_627929.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
s1.pdf
Other Document • 0.84 MB
S11.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.01 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].