Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹496.33Accepted-Finance | ₹496.33 | 1 | Accepted-Finance Accepted |
| 2 | 2₹3,427.18Accepted-Finance | ₹3,427.18 | 2 | Accepted-Finance Accepted |
| 3 | 3₹14,905.12Accepted-Finance | ₹14,905.12 | 3 | Accepted-Finance Accepted |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | ARCO PHARMACEUTICAL DISTRIBUTORS L1 | CYCLOPS TECHNOMED L2 | salihahpharmaceuticals L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00TABLETS / CAPSULES, INJECTABLES, SYRUPS, ORAL LIQUIDS, OINTMENTS, CREAMS, GELS, DROPS & IV FLUIDS | ||||||
| 1.01 | Tab Paracetamol 500 mg IP | 1 | Tablet | - | - | 0.9 ₹0.9 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Tab Paracetamol 650 mg IP | 1 | Tablet | - | - | 1 ₹1 Lowest |
| 1.03 | Tab Ibuprofen 200 mg IP | 1 | Tablet | - | - | 3 ₹3 Lowest |
| 1.04 | Tab Ibuprofen 400 mg IP | 1 | Tablet | - | - | 3 ₹3 Lowest |
| 1.05 | Tab Diclofenac Sodium 50 mg IP | 1 | Tablet | - | - | 1.3 ₹1.3 Lowest |
| 1.06 | Tab Aceclofenac 100 mg IP | 1 | Tablet | - | - | 1 ₹1 Lowest |
| 1.07 | Tab Aceclofenac + Paracetamol | 1 | Tablet | - | - | 1.6 ₹1.6 Lowest |
| 1.08 | Tab Etoricoxib 60 mg | 1 | Tablet | - | - | 1.6 ₹1.6 Lowest |
| 1.09 | Tab Aspirin 75 mg EC | 1 | Tablet | - | - | 1 ₹1 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
BLOCK MEDICAL OFFICER HAJAN
BHQ CHC HAJAN
ANNUAL RATE CONTRACT FOR SUPPLY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR THE YEAR 2026-27
2026_HME_313982_1
E NIT No 03 of 2026/3230-31
Open Tender
Medicines
Item Rate
BHQ CHC HAJAN
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
Yes
Block Medical Officer Hajan
₹20,000
Yes
20 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
14 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
30 Jun 2026 - 13 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1TABLETS / CAPSULES, INJECTABLES, SYRUPS, ORAL LIQUIDS, OINTMENTS, CREAMS, GELS, DROPS & IV FLUIDS | |||||
| 1.01 | Tab Paracetamol 500 mg IP | - | Tablet | - | - |
| 1.02 | Tab Paracetamol 650 mg IP | - | Tablet | - | - |
| 1.03 | Tab Ibuprofen 200 mg IP | - | Tablet | - | - |
| 1.04 | Tab Ibuprofen 400 mg IP | - | Tablet | - | - |
| 1.05 | Tab Diclofenac Sodium 50 mg IP | - | Tablet | - | - |
| 1.06 | Tab Aceclofenac 100 mg IP | - | Tablet | - | - |
| 1.07 | Tab Aceclofenac + Paracetamol | - | Tablet | - | - |
| 1.08 | Tab Etoricoxib 60 mg | - | Tablet | - | - |
| 1.09 | Tab Aspirin 75 mg EC | - | Tablet | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 6.86 MB
BOQ_1016410.xls
BOQ • 0.41 MB
extension.pdf
PDF • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].