Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹58,097.30
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Procurement of ZLD CIP pump spares
9695893
GEM/2026/B/7865143
Two Packet Bid
SHFT W-KEY PN 210-940 NZP-25125-TBG-V1J,IMP PP PN 230 NZP-25125-TBG-V1J,END-CVR BRG IB P 360.1 NZP-
Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHFT W-KEY PN 210-940 NZP-25125-TBG-V1J | As per section IV | 1 | NO | Ankur Pandey 273007,HURL-Gorakhpur, Administration Building, Fertilizer Corporation, Fertilizer Township | 28 |
| 2 | IMP PP PN 230 NZP-25125-TBG-V1J | As per section IV | 1 | NO | Ankur Pandey 273007,HURL-Gorakhpur, Administration Building, Fertilizer Corporation, Fertilizer Township | 28 |
| 3 | END-CVR BRG IB P 360.1 NZP-25125-TBG-V1J | As per section IV | 1 | NO | Ankur Pandey 273007,HURL-Gorakhpur, Administration Building, Fertilizer Corporation, Fertilizer Township | 28 |
| 4 | END-CVR BRG OB P 360.2 NZP-25125-TBG-V1J | As per section IV | 1 | NO | Ankur Pandey 273007,HURL-Gorakhpur, Administration Building, Fertilizer Corporation, Fertilizer Township | 28 |
| 5 | O RNG CSNG PN 412.1 NZP-25125-TBG-V1J | As per section IV | 2 | NO | Ankur Pandey 273007,HURL-Gorakhpur, Administration Building, Fertilizer Corporation, Fertilizer Township | 28 |
| 6 | O RNG IMP SCRW P 412.2 NZP-25125-TBG-V1J | As per section IV | 3 | NO | Ankur Pandey 273007,HURL-Gorakhpur, Administration Building, Fertilizer Corporation, Fertilizer Township | 28 |
| 7 | O RNG IMP PN 412.3 NZP-25125-TBG-V1J | As per section IV | 3 | NO | Ankur Pandey 273007,HURL-Gorakhpur, Administration Building, Fertilizer Corporation, Fertilizer Township | 28 |
| 8 | O RNG BRG CVR P 412.4 NZP-25125-TBG-V1J | As per section IV | 3 | NO | Ankur Pandey 273007,HURL-Gorakhpur, Administration Building, Fertilizer Corporation, Fertilizer Township | 28 |
| 9 | O RNG SUC FLG P 412.5 NZP-25125-TBG-V1J | As per section IV | 3 | NO | Ankur Pandey 273007,HURL-Gorakhpur, Administration Building, Fertilizer Corporation, Fertilizer Township | 28 |
| 10 | O RNG DIS FLG P 412.6 NZP-25125-TBG-V1J | As per section IV | 3 | NO | Ankur Pandey 273007,HURL-Gorakhpur, Administration Building, Fertilizer Corporation, Fertilizer Township | 28 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9695893.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
26p074_section_-_iv_2026-08-01-15-38-19_6e0f502d1963a1dcd5074e38a74c0710.pdf
BOQ • 0.09 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-01-15-38-20_158eb750192886d324fcc331e9af9c5e.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1786971186.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC_6776f54b-122a-485f-a96d1787309255811_buyer17.jvcnifh.up@gembuyer.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.19 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .