Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹7 L
Closing Date
23 Jun 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Sanjay Yadav
PANCHAYAT SAMITI MUNDAWAR, PANCHAYAT SAMITI MUNDAWAR, Alwar
GANDE PANI KI NIKASI HETU PIPE LINE KARYA BHOU VALMIKI KE GHAR SE SANJAY KI DUKAN KI AUR GP BEHROJ
ZAL2627WSOB00632
60 BEHROJ
Open Competitive Bidding
Misc. work
Alwar
13 Jun 2026
13 Jun 2026
24 Jun 2026
13 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZAL2627WSOB00632-bid-81725.pdf
Bid Document • 1.03 MB
ZAL2627WSOB00632-nib-81711.pdf
NIB • 1.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].