Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹12,840
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm5d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Wastes or Residues Hazardous Waste Category 5 2
Custom Bid for Services - Used or Spent Oil Hazardous Waste Category 5 1
Custom Bid for Services - Process Wastes Residues and Sludges Hazardous Waste Category 21 1
Custom Bid for Services - Empty Barrels or Containers or Liners Contaminated with Hazardous Chemical Hazardous Waste Category 33 1
Custom Bid for Services - Chemical Sludge from Waste Water Treatment
Custom Bid for Services - Transportation Charges Similar Category Collection & Disposal Waste Management Service Collection & Disposal Waste Management Service Collection & Disposal Waste Management Service Collection & Disposal Waste Management Service Collection & Disposal Waste Management Service Collection & Disposal Waste Management Service
9821810
GEM/2026/B/7974650
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Wastes or Residues Hazardous Waste Category 5 2,Custom Bid for Services
Indore, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Wastes or Residues Hazardous Waste Category 5 2 | Samir Gupta 453771,HPCL, INDORE LPG PLANT, VILLAGE RAHUKHEDI, AB ROAD, NH-3,P.O MANGLIA INDORE, MADHYA PRADESH INDORE -453771 Used Or Spent Oil Hazardous | 1 | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Used or Spent Oil Hazardous Waste Category 5 1 | Samir Gupta 453771,HPCL, INDORE LPG PLANT, VILLAGE RAHUKHEDI, AB ROAD, NH-3,P.O MANGLIA INDORE, MADHYA PRADESH INDORE -453771 Process Wastes Residues | 1 | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Process Wastes Residues and Sludges Hazardous Waste Category 21 1 | Samir Gupta 453771,HPCL, INDORE LPG PLANT, VILLAGE RAHUKHEDI, AB ROAD, NH-3,P.O MANGLIA INDORE, MADHYA PRADESH INDORE -453771 Empty Barrels Or Containers Waste Category 331 | 1 | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Empty Barrels or Containers or Liners Contaminated with Hazardous Chemical Hazardous Waste Category 33 1 | Samir Gupta 453771,HPCL, INDORE LPG PLANT, VILLAGE RAHUKHEDI, AB ROAD, NH-3,P.O MANGLIA INDORE, MADHYA PRADESH INDORE -453771 Chemical Sludge From | 1 | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Chemical Sludge from Waste Water Treatment | Samir Gupta 453771,HPCL, INDORE LPG PLANT, VILLAGE RAHUKHEDI, AB ROAD, NH-3,P.O MANGLIA INDORE, MADHYA PRADESH INDORE -453771 Transportation Charges | 1 | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Transportation Charges Similar Category Collection & Disposal Waste Management Service Collection & Disposal Waste Management Service Collection & Disposal Waste Management Service Collection & Disposal Waste Management Service Collection & Disposal Waste Management Service Collection & Disposal Waste Management Service | Samir Gupta 453771,HPCL, INDORE LPG PLANT, VILLAGE RAHUKHEDI, AB ROAD, NH-3,P.O MANGLIA INDORE, MADHYA PRADESH INDORE -453771 | 1 | - |
MANAGER, INDORE LPG PLANT, (Hindustan Petroluem Corporation Limited)
₹12,840
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9821810.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1788000753.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788000766.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
1788000846.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.71 MB
1788000861.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.88 MB
1788000876.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.29 MB
1788000884.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788000899.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].