Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | NORTH EASTERN ENTERPRISE | 1 | ₹338 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | NORTH EASTERN ENTERPRISE | 1 | ₹5,292 |
| 3 | Schedule 4 | RAM ENGINEERS | 1 | ₹43,650 |
| 4 | Schedule 5 | RAM ENGINEERS | 1 | ₹1,800 |
| 5 | Schedule 6 | JSHREE MEDITECH SYSTEM | 1 | ₹623.70 |
Tender Value
₹99,743
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 May 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
DRUGS AND PHARMACEUTICALS
9358002
GEM/2026/B/7565822
Two Packet Bid
D CFA RE 31 Tube feeding smooth plastic infant 38 cm long 5 f with red flexible connector for nasog
Darjeeling, West Bengal
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
30 May 2026
20 May 2026
30 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | D CFA RE 31 Tube feeding smooth plastic infant 38 cm long 5 f with red flexible connector for nasogastric feeding | Tube feeding smooth plastic infant 38 cm long, 5 f with red flexible connector ( for nasogastric feeding) | 65 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 2 | D CFA RE 31 Adhesive plaster zinc oxide 2 DOT 5 cm 1 mtr | Adhesive plaster, zinc oxide, 2.5 cm X 1 mtr | 300 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 3 | D CFA RE 31 Adhesive Plaster tape 4 inches box of 3 Microfoam | Adhesive Plaster tape, 4 inches, box of 3, Microfoam | 90 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 4 | D CFA RE 31 Bandage open woven for plaster of paris 10 cm 5 m | Bandage, open woven for plaster of paris 10 cm x 5 m | 750 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 5 | D CFA RE 31 Bandage T Shaped | Bandage T Shaped | 40 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 6 | D CFA RE 31 Silk Braided size 2 0 70 76 cm RB 3 8 circle Needle 45 mm | Silk Braided, size 2-0, 70-76 cm, RB 3/8 circle Needle 45 mm | 18 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 7 | D CFA RE 31 Silk Braided size 3 0 70 76 cm cutting 3 8 circle needle 45 mm | Silk Braided, size 3-0, 70-76 cm, cutting 3/8 circle needle 45 mm | 36 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 8 | D CFA RE 31 Silk Braided size 3 0 70 76 cm RB 1 2 circle Needle 12 16 mm | Silk Braided, size 3-0, 70-76 cm, RB 1/2 circle Needle 12-16 mm | 72 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 9 | D CFA RE 31 Silk Braided size 3 0 70 76 cm RB 1 2 circle Needle 20 25 mm | Silk Braided, size 3-0, 70-76 cm, RB 1/2 circle Needle 20-25 mm | 108 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 10 | D CFA RE 31 Silk Braided size 4 0 70 76 cm RB 1 2 circle Needle 20 25 mm | Silk Braided, size 4-0, 70-76 cm, RB 1/2 circle Needle 20-25 mm | 36 | No | Darjeeling | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9358002.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.24 MB
item_specification_pdf_2026-05-20-18-23-52_ceeebe43988887e1f5e0f280e56345fb.pdf
BOQ • 0.18 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-05-20-18-23-52_1c3c15500dfde1a8db0a7a9d7fafef78.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1779282047.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
DOCUMENTS_fcb757cc-68aa-45df-87c01779282290636_arnair.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].