Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹30,000Accepted-Finance | ₹30,000 | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹38,500Rejected-Finance NEAR PANCHMUKHI TEMPLE HANUMAN GALI KAILARAS DISTRICT MORENA MADHYA PRADESH | KAILARAS | MORENA | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹38,500 | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | JAGRATI CONSTRUCTION L2 | PARTH CONSTRUCTION L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| .10Supply of Indian National Flag | |||||
| 1.10 | Supply of Indian National Flag of Size 20 feet x 30 feet complete As Per Specification Annex-a. Under Municipal Council Kailaras distt. Morena Second Call Rate Including With Tax | 1 | Nos | 38,500 ₹38,500 | 30,000 ₹30,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹2 L
EMD Value
₹2,000
Closing Date
22 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO RAMPRAKASH JAGNERIYA
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL KAILARAS DISTT. MORENA
Supply of Indian National Flag of Size 20 feet x 30 feet complete As Per Specification Annex-a. Under Municipal Council Kailaras distt. Morena Second Call
2026_UAD_521239_1
NIT_2055_13.07.2026/02ND CALL
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
15 days
Kailaras
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹2,000
6 Aug 2026
14 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
22 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.1 | Supply of Indian National Flag | - | - | - | - |
| 1.1 | Supply of Indian National Flag of Size 20 feet x 30 feet complete As Per Specification Annex-a. Under Municipal Council Kailaras distt. Morena Second Call Rate Including With Tax | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.29 MB
BOQ_628051.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
AFFIDAVITANDANNEXUREHFORMAT.pdf
Other Document • 0.78 MB
FLAGSPECIFICATION.pdf
Other Document • 0.18 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].