Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹1.9 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.9 L | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Vardhman Health Specialities |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | TECFIDERA 240MG | 182 | Nos | 1,82,000 ₹1,91,100 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
28 May 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Arun Kumar ML
CE-MM Purchase Dept NEB 2nd Floor BHEL EDN Mysuru Road Bengaluru 560026
AML0000148 MEDICINES
2026_BHEL_61588_1
AML0000148 MEDICINES
Limited
Drugs and Pharmaceutical Products
Buy
56 days
BHEL EDN MYSURU ROAD BENGALURU
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
29 May 2026
25 May 2026
28 May 2026
25 May 2026
28 May 2026
25 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TECFIDERA 240MG | 182 | Nos | 55 | ₹10,010 |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.83 MB
GFR.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.18 MB
BOQ_66718.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
TENDERDOCAML148.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.81 MB
COMMERCIALTERMS.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].