Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹21,693.12Admitted-Finance | ₹21,693.12 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Ramesh EB Contractor L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Supply of Manpower Urban/Walaja, Rural/Walaja, Ozhughur, Ammoor sections in respect of in AEE /O&M/Walaja Sub Division of Ranipet Division. | 24 | Each/per day | 766 ₹18,384 Lowest |
| 11.00 | G.S.T. @18% should be Entered by the Bidder | 1 | Percentage | 18 ₹3,309.12 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
5 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
EE Ranipet
EE Ranipet Division Office
Engaging of Additional manpower of 6 persons per day per each sections of Walaja Sub division
2026_EB_678856_1
EERPT-003
Limited
Electrical Works
Works
Ranipet
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
8 Jun 2026
30 May 2026
6 Jun 2026
30 May 2026
5 Jun 2026
30 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply of Manpower Urban/Walaja, Rural/Walaja, Ozhughur, Ammoor sections in respect of in AEE /O&M/Walaja Sub Division of Ranipet Division. | 24 | Each/per day | - | - |
| 11 | G.S.T. @18% should be Entered by the Bidder | 1 | Percentage | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.60 MB
BOQ_815555.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].