Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 LQualified Make: NA
Model: C. S BEARING HOUSING FOR FEED AND DISCHARGE ROLLER
Title: OF C. S. BEARING HOUSING FOR FEED AND DISCHARGE ROLLER (ON CONVERSION BASIS) , MILL SIZE 30" X60" B 40 41 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0009512 09AAMPJ9526A1ZN R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | Make: NA
Model: C. S BEARING HOUSING FOR FEED AND DISCHARGE ROLLER
Title: OF C. S. BEARING HOUSING FOR FEED AND DISCHARGE ROLLER (ON CONVERSION BASIS) , MILL SIZE 30" X60" | ₹1.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Jun 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
OF C. S. BEARING HOUSING FOR FEED AND DISCHARGE ROLLER (ON CONVERSION BASIS)
MILL SIZE 30" X60"
9410014
GEM/2026/B/7612059
Two Packet Bid
OF C. S. BEARING HOUSING FOR FEED AND DISCHARGE ROLLER (ON CONVERSION BASIS) , MILL SIZE 30" X60"
Sitapur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| OF C. S. BEARING HOUSING FOR FEED AND DISCHARGE ROLLER (ON CONVERSION BASIS) | - | - | - |
| MILL SIZE 30" X60" | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
17 Jun 2026
2 Jun 2026
17 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9410014.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
specification_2026-06-02-15-31-18_8df50e1b6f77d62da3242f5763a2b175.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.42 MB
ATCcsbeari_038f8aa3-c93d-4a83-816d1780394828679_kscm.mhbd.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].