Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.2 LQualified Make: xerox
Model: 006R01693 1503 BHAGIRATH PALACE CHANDANI CHOWK CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110006 | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110006 | Make: xerox
Model: 006R01693 | ₹2.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.2 LQualified Make: xerox
Model: 006R01693 HALL NO 211 B2 BAHU PLAZA BAHU PLAZA GANDHI NAGAR JAMMU JAMMU JAMMU AND KASHMIR 180012 UDYAM JK 07 0011478 | JAMMU | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 180012 | Make: xerox
Model: 006R01693 | ₹2.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹2.2 LQualified Make: xerox
Model: 006R01693 128 315 KIDWAI NAGAR KANPUR KANPUR NAGAR KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208011 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208011 | Make: xerox
Model: 006R01693 | ₹2.2 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹2.2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 Feb 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete
8857045
GEM/2026/B/7125855
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
GeM Contract
Jammu And Kashmir; Kishtwar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| xerox OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by XEROX INDIA | xerox / 006R01693 | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 6,194 | 12,388 |
| xerox OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by XEROX INDIA | xerox / 006R01695 | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 3,233 | 3,233 |
| xerox OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by XEROX INDIA | xerox / 006R01696 | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 3,233 | 3,233 |
| xerox OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by XEROX INDIA | xerox / 006R01694 | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 3,233 | 6,466 |
| xerox OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by XEROX INDIA | xerox / 106R03396 | HSN not specified by seller | 5 pieces | 9,604 | 48,020 |
| xerox OEM Drum Manufactured by XEROX INDIA LIMITED | xerox / 113R00779 | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 29,500 | 59,000 |
| xerox OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by XEROX INDIA | xerox / 006R01819-Toner for Versalink B7125/30/35 | HSN not specified by seller | 3 pieces | 10,100 | 30,300 |
| xerox OEM Drum Manufactured by XEROX INDIA LIMITED | xerox / 013R00687 | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 28,555 | 57,110 |
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) (PACOnly) | - | 18 | - |
Chenab Valley Power Project Ltd., Chenab Jal Shakti Bhawan, Opposite Saraswati Dham Rail Head Complex, Jammu-180012, (Pakal Dul He Project)
Exempted
Yes
15 Apr 2026
6 Feb 2026
27 Feb 2026
contract_GEMC-511687755522753.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.09 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8857045.pdf
GEM_BID
1768820137.pdf
OTHER
ATCXerox_822fedea-f60b-4abb-804f1768820387220_sr-jena.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1768820137.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
ATCXerox_822fedea-f60b-4abb-804f1768820387220_sr-jena.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.19 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].