Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹2.0 LRejected-AOC | ₹2.0 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | L3₹2.0 LRejected-AOC | ₹2.0 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC L3 |
Tender Value
₹2.0 L
EMD Value
₹4,000
Closing Date
27 Dec 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
EXE.ENGR.(E)/LIGHTING/ZONE-II
LIGHTING DEPARTMENT Kolkata Municipal Corporation 15n Nellie Sengupta Sarani Kolkata-700 087 West Bengal
INSTALLATION OF LIGHTING SYSTEM AND OTHER ACCESSORIES AT 85 DR. LAL MOHAN BHATTACHARJEE ROAD AND ITS ADJACENT AREA IN WARD NO 55
2025_KMC_5002561_1
LTG/55/APAS/01/163/39/0002
Open Tender
Electrical Work/ Equipment
Percentage
15 days
WARD NO-55
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹4,000
1 Sept 2026
17 Dec 2025
29 Dec 2025
17 Dec 2025
27 Dec 2025
17 Dec 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.23 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.65 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 0.10 MB
BOQ_5020618.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].