Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
expendable
9840126
GEM/2026/B/7990593
Two Packet Bid
SPREADER ASSORTED 15-40 21 MM,DISPOSABLE HYPODERMIC 27 G DENTAL NEEDLE PKT OF 100,DISPOSABLE HYPODE
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹30,000
10%
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SPREADER ASSORTED 15-40 21 MM | AS PER BBQR | 18 | PKT | Mumbai-City | 15 |
| 2 | DISPOSABLE HYPODERMIC 27 G DENTAL NEEDLE PKT OF 100 | AS PER BBQR | 24 | PKT | Mumbai-City | 15 |
| 3 | DISPOSABLE HYPODERMIC 30 G DENTAL NEEDLE PKT OF 100 | AS PER BBQR | 12 | PKT | Mumbai-City | 15 |
| 4 | PIEZO REAMERS NO 1-6 28 MM PKT OF 06 | AS PER BBQR | 6 | PKT | Mumbai-City | 15 |
| 5 | REAMERS 15-40 25 MM PKT OF 06 | AS PER BBQR | 12 | PKT | Mumbai-City | 15 |
| 6 | MYLAR STRIP PKT OF 200 STRIPS | AS PER BBQR | 6 | PKT | Mumbai-City | 15 |
| 7 | PLUGGER 15-40 PKT OF 06 | AS PER BBQR | 6 | PKT | Mumbai-City | 15 |
| 8 | MTA PLUS | AS PER BBQR | 6 | PKT | Mumbai-City | 15 |
| 9 | NORMAL SALINE BOTT OF 500 ML | AS PER BBQR | 70 | BOTT | Mumbai-City | 15 |
| 10 | CHLOROHEXIDINE MOUTHWASH BOTT OF 80 ML | AS PER BBQR | 680 | BOTT | Mumbai-City | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840126.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
echs_bbqr_4_2026-09-03-09-32-20_ba5d517fde5cfcb2e1490ee8f79eed03.pdf
BOQ • 0.60 MB
boq_csv_echs_exp_iv__2026-09-03-09-32-20_4412ed0eb0d57817f76f47d641db6d59.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .