Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8.5 L
EMD Value
₹21,173
Closing Date
2 Sept 2026, 9:30 pmDue tomorrow
Public Works Department
VENKATESHA G
08222251955
Annual Maintenance of Kattemalalavadi-Sannenhalli-Kottegala-Attiguppe Road from Ch.0.00 to Ch.10.47 Km in Hunsur Taluk for theyear 2026-27
PWD/2026-27/RD/WORK_INDENT41388
PWD/2026-27/RD/WORK_INDENT41388
Open
Roads
Electronic Documents, First(One Cover)
PWD Special Division Office Hunasuru
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
₹21,173
24 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
Annual Maintenance of Kattemalalavadi-Sannenhalli-Kottegala-Attiguppe Road from Ch.0.00 to Ch.10.47 Km in HUnsur Taluk for theyear 2026-27
Clearing & grubbing road land including vegetation, bushes, shrubs, saplings by using weed cutter / minor equipment. ---- All the items in thetender include alllead, lifts, loading unloading, t...
Patching of Potholes - Patching of Shallow Potholes using SDBC Gr II 25 mm thick - Patching of shallow potholes on asphalt surfaces by using Semi Dense Bituminous Concrete 25mm thickness. The ...
Patching of Potholes - Patching of Deep Potholes using WBM Gr l & SDBC Gr lI 25 mm thick: Patching of Deep Potholes 75mm thick by restoring the Granular Base course using material confirming to ...
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
KW-1.docx
Tender Document • 0.08 MB
HUNSUR RANDOM.pdf
Others - Randamization copy • 0.06 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].