Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹35.7 L
EMD Value
₹36,000
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm7d left
Chief Officer
Muncipal Council Achhalpur
Construction of a cement concrete road at kashap plot from house of pendharito kamal Jaiswal to house of sutana
2026_DMA_1333984_2
ACH/10/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
work
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹36,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of a cement concrete road at kashap plot from house of pendharito kamal jaiswal to house of sultane. | |||||
| 1.01 | TOTAL COST | 1 | Cum | 35,70,488 | ₹35,70,488 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.83 MB
BOQ_2282377.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
21.pdf
Other Document • 1.98 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].