Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.8 L
EMD Value
₹3,849
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 9:00 am4d left
Sachin.Ulmale
F/north Ward
Beat No 175 Councillor Fund
2026_MCGM_1333554_1
WCR/115 DT/13.07.2026
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Percentage
60 days
F/north Ward
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹944
₹3,849
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Work of Supply and Installation of CCTV Cameras at Garib Navaj Nagar and Patel Nagar
in Beat No 175 in F/north Ward | - | Job | 0.58 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.65 MB
patel.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.19 MB
BOQ_2281743.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].