Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9,000Qualified Make: NA
Model: UNBRANDED BATTERY 38 B 36 VIDHYA NAGAR AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282005 UDYAM UP 01 0174943 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282005 | Make: NA
Model: UNBRANDED BATTERY | ₹9,000 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹18,000Qualified Make: NA
Model: 12V84AH 12 OFFICERS ENCLAVE KARAMCHARI NAGAR BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243122 UDYAM UP 15 0015052 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243122 | Make: NA
Model: 12V84AH | ₹18,000 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹20,800Qualified Make: EXIDE
Model: EP100-12 01 PAHARTOLI BHAGWATI NAGAR HEHAL RANCHI JHARKHAND 834005 | RANCHI | JHARKHAND | 834005 | Make: EXIDE
Model: EP100-12 | ₹20,800 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹11,940
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Mar 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Stationary Valve Regulated Lead Acid Batteries (V3) Conforming To IS 15549 (Q3)
9103590
GEM/2026/B/7340983
Two Packet Bid
Stationary Valve Regulated Lead Acid Batteries (V3) Conforming To IS 15549
Ayodhya, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stationary Valve Regulated Lead Acid Batteries (V3) Conforming To IS 15549 (Q3) | - | 2 | - |
Exempted
Yes
24 Mar 2026
14 Mar 2026
24 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9103590.pdf
GEM_BID
1773141776.xlsx
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773141776.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].