Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹25,920Qualified Item Categories: Flexible Shaft for tube cleaning,Hand Piece Short Type size for above,Brush OD 68 mm thread 50 mm c | Item Categories: Flexible Shaft for tube cleaning,Hand Piece Short Type size for above,Brush OD 68 mm thread 50 mm c | ₹25,920 | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹65,570Not Evaluated Item Categories: Flexible Shaft for tube cleaning,Hand Piece Short Type size for above,Brush OD 68 mm thread 50 mm c 8 NIZAM COMPLEX IST FLOOR DELHI ROAD MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | Item Categories: Flexible Shaft for tube cleaning,Hand Piece Short Type size for above,Brush OD 68 mm thread 50 mm c | ₹65,570 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹69,720Not Evaluated Item Categories: Flexible Shaft for tube cleaning,Hand Piece Short Type size for above,Brush OD 68 mm thread 50 mm c | Item Categories: Flexible Shaft for tube cleaning,Hand Piece Short Type size for above,Brush OD 68 mm thread 50 mm c | ₹69,720 | L3 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹74,160Not Evaluated Item Categories: Flexible Shaft for tube cleaning,Hand Piece Short Type size for above,Brush OD 68 mm thread 50 mm c | Item Categories: Flexible Shaft for tube cleaning,Hand Piece Short Type size for above,Brush OD 68 mm thread 50 mm c | ₹74,160 | L4 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹40,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 May 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Boiler Cleaning equipment
9278382
GEM/2026/B/7494139
Single Packet Bid
Flexible Shaft for tube cleaning,Hand Piece Short Type size for above,Brush OD 68 mm thread 50 mm c
Farrukhabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
Exempted
Yes
16 May 2026
1 May 2026
16 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Flexible Shaft for tube cleaning | Flexible Shaft for tube cleaning having antifriction with 19 mm inner coredouble wounded made from high tensile springsteelwire and outer Casing of 34 or 35 mm made from galvanized steel strip provided with anti friction liner or full length with guard ball bearing and 20 mtr Long complete in all respect with hand piece | 2 | each | kscmkaimganj | 15 |
| 2 | Hand Piece Short Type size for above | cleaning equipment | 10 | each | kscmkaimganj | 15 |
| 3 | Brush OD 68 mm thread 50 mm cup dia 41 mm | cleaning equipment | 12 | each | kscmkaimganj | 15 |
| 4 | Brush OD 62 mm thread 50 mm cup dia 41 mm | cleaning equipment | 12 | each | kscmkaimganj | 15 |
| 5 | Brush OD 56 mm thread 50 mm cup dia 41 mm | cleaning equipment | 80 | each | kscmkaimganj | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9278382.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
nt1_2026-05-01-12-40-09_0dc4b5fce9ffaff2332253d2353d1e6f.pdf
BOQ • 0.24 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-05-01-12-40-09_89f29bbe0aa41f26e06d5d186080f064.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].