Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹14,592
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
SPARE PARTS FOR MAINTENANCE OF FORCE TRAX
9776673
GEM/2026/B/7935551
Two Packet Bid
5035159 B008081803210 Engine Oil Filter,PA 66GF30 B008041840125 Fuel Filter,B008041840025 Filter El
Budgam, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
10%
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5035159 B008081803210 Engine Oil Filter | Engine Oil Filter | 1 | Nos | Budgam | 45 |
| 2 | PA 66GF30 B008041840125 Fuel Filter | Fuel Filter | 1 | Nos | Budgam | 45 |
| 3 | B008041840025 Filter Element | Filter Element | 1 | Nos | Budgam | 45 |
| 4 | 5015555 FG B008540940304 Air Cleaner Primary | Air Cleaner Primary | 1 | Nos | Budgam | 45 |
| 5 | B008544701008 Fuel Discharge Module Fuel Motor | Fuel Discharge Module
Fuel Motor | 1 | Nos | Budgam | 45 |
| 6 | T006865868030 Brake Pad | Brake Pad | 1 | Set | Budgam | 45 |
| 7 | B008545861743 Kit Lining Set | Kit Lining Set | 4 | Pcs | Budgam | 45 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9776673.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
t_c_gem_force_2026-08-19-12-46-17_9d4d3f058ee8962dc56fab66a0a955a7.pdf
BOQ • 0.11 MB
boq_item_force_2026-08-19-12-46-17_1cfeed5548a4f52a5085075516694443.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .