Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹2.7 L Per unit ₹112.10–₹14,160.00 | ₹2.7 L Per unit ₹112.10–₹14,160.00 |
| 2 | ₹7.5 L Per unit ₹70.80–₹5,298.20 | ₹7.5 L Per unit ₹70.80–₹5,298.20 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
1 Jun 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Gujarat
Bearing Plate
82265617
82265617
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Sabar Kantha, Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
21 Jul 2026
14 May 2026
Description :WADGE Drg. No. T-6305 [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] SENIOR SECTION ENGINEER Gujarat 240.00 Numbers Consignee DEPOT DEROL, WR Inspection Details Stage Inspection Not Required
Description :Bearing Plate T-8833 [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] SENIOR SECTION ENGINEER Gujarat 10.00 Numbers Consignee DEPOT DEROL, WR Inspection Details Stage Inspection Not Required
Description :25 Dia. Black Bolt T-8841 [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] SENIOR SECTION ENGINEER Gujarat 120.00 Numbers Consignee DEPOT DEROL, WR Inspection Details Stage Inspection Not Required
Description :25 Dia. Black Bolt T-8842 [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] SENIOR SECTION ENGINEER Gujarat 120.00 Numbers Consignee DEPOT DEROL, WR Inspection Details Stage Inspection Not Required
Description :Bearing Plate T-8834 [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] SENIOR SECTION ENGINEER Gujarat 10.00 Numbers Consignee DEPOT DEROL, WR Inspection Details Stage Inspection Not Required
Description :Bearing Plate T-8825 [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] BRC-DIV/WESTERN RLY SENIOR SECTION ENGINEER Gujarat 15.00 Numbers Consignee DEPOT DEROL, WR Inspection Details Stage Inspection Not Required
Description :Bearing Plate T-8824 [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] SENIOR SECTION ENGINEER Gujarat 15.00 Numbers Consignee DEPOT DEROL, WR Inspection Details Stage Inspection Not Required
Description :Bearing Plate T-8823 [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] SENIOR SECTION ENGINEER Gujarat 25.00 Numbers Consignee DEPOT DEROL, WR Inspection Details Stage Inspection Not Required
Description :Bearing Plate T-8827 [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] SENIOR SECTION ENGINEER Gujarat 10.00 Numbers Consignee DEPOT DEROL, WR Inspection Details Stage Inspection Not Required
Description :Bearing Plate T-8828 [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] SENIOR SECTION ENGINEER Gujarat 10.00 Numbers Consignee DEPOT DEROL, WR Inspection Details Stage Inspection Not Required
Description :Bearing Plate T-8831 [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] SENIOR SECTION ENGINEER Gujarat 10.00 Numbers Consignee DEPOT DEROL, WR Inspection Details Stage Inspection Not Required
Description :Taper Washer T-8843 [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] SENIOR SECTION ENGINEER Gujarat 60.00 Numbers Consignee DEPOT DEROL, WR Inspection Details Stage Inspection Not Required
Description :GRSP T-8845/CGRSP T-8846 to T-8849 [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of deliv ery ] ] SENIOR SECTION ENGINEER Gujarat 15.00 Set Consignee DEPOT DEROL, WR Inspection Details Stage Inspection Not Required
Description :Bearing Plate T-8829 [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] SENIOR SECTION ENGINEER Gujarat 10.00 Numbers Consignee DEPOT DEROL, WR Inspection Details Stage Inspection Not Required
Description :Bearing Plate T-8830 [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] SENIOR SECTION ENGINEER Gujarat 10.00 Numbers Consignee DEPOT DEROL, WR Inspection Details Stage Inspection Not Required
Description :Leaf Spring T-8837 [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] SENIOR SECTION ENGINEER Gujarat 240.00 Numbers Consignee DEPOT DEROL, WR BRC-DIV/WESTERN RLY Inspection Details Stage Inspection Not Required
Description :M.S. Clip T-8840 [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] SENIOR SECTION ENGINEER Gujarat 60.00 Numbers Consignee DEPOT DEROL, WR Inspection Details Stage Inspection Not Required
Description :Safety Plate T-8839 [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] SENIOR SECTION ENGINEER Gujarat 60.00 Numbers Consignee DEPOT DEROL, WR Inspection Details Stage Inspection Not Required
Description :Bearing Plate T-8832 [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] SENIOR SECTION ENGINEER Gujarat 10.00 Numbers Consignee DEPOT DEROL, WR Inspection Details Stage Inspection Not Required
Description :Bearing Plate T-8826 [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] SENIOR SECTION ENGINEER Gujarat 15.00 Numbers Consignee DEPOT DEROL, WR Inspection Details Stage Inspection Not Required
Description :Bearing Plate T-8835 [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] SENIOR SECTION ENGINEER Gujarat 20.00 Numbers Consignee DEPOT DEROL, WR Inspection Details Stage Inspection Not Required
Description :Bearing Plate T-8836 [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] SENIOR SECTION ENGINEER Gujarat 15.00 Numbers Consignee DEPOT DEROL, WR Inspection Details Stage Inspection Not Required
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
RDSO_T_8822_ALT_41.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].