Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹60.5 L
EMD Value
₹60,476
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Rapid Pregnancy Test Kit (Q2)
Urine Test Strip (V2) (Q2)
Point of Care Rapid Test Kits for Humans – Dengue
Malaria
Typhoid & Others (Q2)
Rapid Test Kit for HIV/Syphilis Hepatitis B Virus (HBV)/Hepatitis C Virus (HCV) (Q2)
Blood Lancets (Q2)
Universal Pipette Tips (V2) (Q3)
Single Use Sterile Hypodermic Syringes for Human Use Conforming to IS 10258 (Part 1) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9813065
GEM/2026/B/7967126
Two Packet Bid
Rapid Pregnancy Test Kit,Urine Test Strip (V2),Point of Care Rapid Test Kits for Humans – Dengue,
Unnao, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
3 yrs
₹18 L
₹60 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rapid Pregnancy Test Kit (Q2) | Vinay Kumar Saini 209801,Officeofthe Chief Medical Officer Unnaoinfront of District Hospital, Near Achalganj Tempo Stand Unnao | 2,388 | 15 days |
| Urine Test Strip (V2) (Q2) | Vinay Kumar Saini Of Care Rapid 209801,Officeofthe Chief Medical Officer Unnaoinfront of District Hospital, Near Achalganj Tempo Stand Unnao Test Kits For Humans – Dengue, Malaria, Typhoid & Others | 6,368 | 298 days |
| Point of Care Rapid Test Kits for Humans – Dengue | Vinay Kumar Saini 209801,Officeofthe Chief Medical Officer Unnaoinfrontof District Hospital, Near Achalganj Tempo Stand Unnao | 298 | 15 days |
| Malaria | Vinay Kumar Saini 209801,Officeofthe Chief Medical Officer Unnaoinfrontof District Hospital, Near Achalganj Tempo Stand Unnao | 1,990 | 15 days |
| Typhoid & Others (Q2) | Vinay Kumar Saini 209801,Officeofthe Chief Medical Officer Unnaoinfront of District Hospital, Near Achalganj Tempo Stand Unnao | 796 | 15 days |
| Rapid Test Kit for HIV/Syphilis Hepatitis B Virus (HBV)/Hepatitis C Virus (HCV) (Q2) | Vinay Kumar Saini 209801,Officeofthe Chief Medical Officer Unnaoinfront of District Hospital, Near Achalganj Tempo Stand Unnao | 238,800 | 15 days |
| Blood Lancets (Q2) | Vinay Kumar Saini Use Sterile Hypodermic 209801,Officeofthe Chief Medical Officer Unnaoinfront of District Hospital, Near Achalganj Tempo Stand Unnao Syringes For Human Use Conforming (Part | 318 | 10258 days |
| Universal Pipette Tips (V2) (Q3) | Vinay Kumar Saini Use Sterile Hypodermic 209801,Officeofthe Chief Medical Officer Unnaoinfront of District Hospital, Near Achalganj Tempo Stand Unnao Syringes For Human Use Conforming (Part | 3,980 | 10258 days |
| Single Use Sterile Hypodermic Syringes for Human Use Conforming to IS 10258 (Part 1) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Vinay Kumar Saini 209801,Officeofthe Chief Medical Officer Unnaoinfront of District Hospital, Near Achalganj Tempo Stand Unnao | 3,980 | 15 days |
DHS UNNAO, Chief Medical Officer Unnao, Medical Health and Family Welfare Department Uttar Pradesh, N/A,, (District Health Society Unnao)
₹60,476
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9813065.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
ApplicationLicenceRelatedrpt.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
isdetails.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .