Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹99,607Accepted-AOC VILL P O CHAKADOBA P S BELPAHARI DISTRICT JHARGRAM | MEDINIPUR WEST | WEST BENGAL | 721121 | ₹99,607 Quoted ₹99,607.23 | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹99,627.16Rejected-Finance VILL INDARAGORA P O NUTUNPUKUR PAR DIST BANKURA PIN 722101 | BANKURA | BANKURA | WEST BENGAL | 722101 | ₹99,627.16 | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | 3₹99,647.10Rejected-Finance | ₹99,647.10 | 3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹99,677
EMD Value
₹1,994
Closing Date
4 Nov 2025, 10:34 pmClosed
BDO
Raipur Dev Block
REPAIRING OF PIPELINE (OUTPUT) AT RISHI BANDH MELERA
2025_ZPHD_920843_9
3810
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
As per NIT
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹200
₹1,994
Yes
28 Aug 2026
13 Oct 2025
7 Nov 2025
13 Oct 2025
4 Nov 2025
13 Oct 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: Uday Narayan De Created Date/Time: 02-Dec-2025 10:29 PM Tender Title: REPAIRING OF PIPELINE (OUTPUT) AT RISHI BANDH MELERA Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_920843_9
Tender Inviting Authority: Block Development Officer, Raipur Development Block, Raipur, Bankura
Name of Work: REPAIRING OF PIPELINE (OUTPUT) AT RISHI BANDH MELERA
Contract No: 3810/Rai/25 Dated 26.09.2025
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 Kousik Das (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7237964 99677.000 -0.050 99627.160 Ninety Nine Thousand Six Hundred and Twenty Seven
2.00 Laxmikanta Das (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7237703 99677.000 -0.070 99607.230 Ninety Nine Thousand Six Hundred and Seven
3.00 SRIMANTA TAPADAR (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7238306 99677.000 -0.030 99647.100 Ninety Nine Thousand Six Hundred and Forty Seven
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: Laxmikanta Das(99607.230)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: REPAIRING OF PIPELINE (OUTPUT) AT RISHI BANDH MELERA Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_920843_9
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 Laxmikanta Das (BID ID -7237703) 99607.230 L1
2 Kousik Das (BID ID -7237964) 99627.160 L2
3 SRIMANTA TAPADAR (BID ID -7238306) 99647.100 L3
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].