Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹5 L Quoted ₹73,645.79 | L1 | Accepted-AOC lowest bidder |
| 2 | L2₹74,503.79Rejected-Finance | ₹74,503.79 | L2 | Rejected-Finance already select lowest bidder |
| 3 | L3₹74,808Rejected-Finance | ₹74,808 | L3 | Rejected-Finance already select lowest bidder |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | BIPUL DATTA L3 | Sri Balaji Enterprise L1 | S D ENTERPRISE L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of stationery | ||||||
| 2.00 | Coconut Oil(200) | 1 | Per Ml | 100 ₹100 | 89 ₹89 Lowest | 91 ₹91 |
| 3.00 | Surf Excel soap (50Gm) | 1 | Per Pcs | 60 ₹60 | 46 ₹46 Lowest | 48 ₹48 |
| 4.00 | Savlon Soap(50Gm) | 1 | Per Pcs | 25 ₹25 | 18 ₹18 Lowest | 19 ₹19 |
| 5.00 | Tide washing soap( 175 gm) | 1 | Per Pcs | 58 ₹58 | 56 ₹56 Lowest | 58 ₹58 |
| 6.00 | Carbolic Acid(500 Ml) | 1 | Per Pcs | 155 ₹155 | 136 ₹136 Lowest | 139 ₹139 |
| 7.00 | Tooth brush / Pc. | 1 | Per Pcs | 18 ₹18 | 16 ₹16 Lowest | 16 ₹16 Lowest |
| 8.00 | Winter Cream(15 Gm) | 1 | Per Pcs | 12 ₹12 | 10 ₹10 Lowest | 10 ₹10 Lowest |
| 9.00 | Mop | 1 | Per Pcs | 205 ₹205 | 196 ₹196 Lowest | 196 ₹196 Lowest |
| 10.00 | Mediker Shampoo/ sachet | 1 | Per Pcs | 12 ₹12 | 9.9 ₹9.9 Lowest | 9.9 ₹9.9 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
7 Aug 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Superintendent of matigara children Home for Girls
Matigara Children Home For Girls , Matigara, Siliguri , Darjeeling
Stationery Toiletries
2026_DMD_5017471_1
138/MCHG/SLG-26
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Wise
Matigara Children Home for girls, New rangia
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹10,000
Yes
12 Aug 2026
28 Jul 2026
10 Aug 2026
29 Jul 2026
7 Aug 2026
29 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | Supply of stationery | - | - | - | - |
| - | Coconut Oil(200) | 1 | Per Ml | - | - |
| - | Surf Excel soap (50Gm) | 1 | Per Pcs | - | - |
| - | Savlon Soap(50Gm) | 1 | Per Pcs | - | - |
| - | Tide washing soap( 175 gm) | 1 | Per Pcs | - | - |
| - | Carbolic Acid(500 Ml) | 1 | Per Pcs | - | - |
| - | Tooth brush / Pc. | 1 | Per Pcs | - | - |
| - | Winter Cream(15 Gm) | 1 | Per Pcs | - | - |
| - | Mop | 1 | Per Pcs | - | - |
| - | Mediker Shampoo/ sachet | 1 | Per Pcs | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.63 MB
BOQ_5087692.xls
BOQ • 0.60 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].