Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹15,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490 (Q4)
File/Folder (V3) (Q4)
Staple Pins/Staples(V3) (Q4)
Black Lead Pencils (V3) Conforming to IS 1375 (Q4)
Writing Pens (Q4)
Pressure Sensitive Adhesive Tapes with Plastic Base (V4) Conforming to IS 13262 (Q4)
Tags For Files (V3) Conforming to IS 8499 (Q4)
Markers and Highlighters (Q4)
Register (V2) (Q4)
Paper Pins (V2) Conforming to IS 5653 (Q4)
Correspondence Envelopes (V3) Conforming to IS 13892 (Q4)
Correction Fluid Pen(V3) (Q4)
Glue Stick (V3) (Q4)
White School Chalks (V2) Conforming to IS 2694 (Q4)
9837818
GEM/2026/B/7988517
Two Packet Bid
Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490,Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490,File/
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490 (Q4) | - | - | - |
| File/Folder (V3) (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Staple Pins/Staples(V3) (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Black Lead Pencils (V3) Conforming to IS 1375 (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Writing Pens (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Pressure Sensitive Adhesive Tapes with Plastic Base (V4) Conforming to IS 13262 (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Tags For Files (V3) Conforming to IS 8499 (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Markers and Highlighters (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Register (V2) (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Paper Pins (V2) Conforming to IS 5653 (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Correspondence Envelopes (V3) Conforming to IS 13892 (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Correction Fluid Pen(V3) (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Glue Stick (V3) (Q4) | - | - | - |
| White School Chalks (V2) Conforming to IS 2694 (Q4) | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837818.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.20 MB
file_folder_images_-_final_2025-01-20-15-30-19_b8515671145c046cdd9dba922c4d9765.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
paper_pins_design_2025-10-12-20-24-37_12ae4288f4aa2a811f0b10712079ce06.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .