Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3 L
EMD Value
₹6,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm7d left
Executive Officer
Office of the BDO and EO Galsi II Dev Block and PS, Galsi,Purba Bardhaman
Procurement of Electronics gadget For Galsi-II Panchayet Samity
2026_ZPHD_5020946_1
NIT-02 OF 2026-27(1ST CALL)
Open Tender
Equipments
Item Rate
7 days
Under Galsi II P.S.
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹3,000
₹6,000
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LAPTOP: HP 14 AI PC Intel Core Ultra 7 155H - (16 GB/512 GB SSD/Windows 11 Home) 14-ep1151TU/14-gr1036TU/14-ep1151TU Thin and Light Laptop (14 Inch, Natural Silver, 1.4 kg kg, With MS Office) | 1 | Nos | 82,000 | ₹82,000 |
| 2 | CPU: Core i3 14 th Gen, Motherboard-MSI mb H610, SSD 512 GB NVM, Gigabyte H610mk, Ram Starlite (8GB), Graphics card NVIDIA 710 2GB | 1 | Nos | 48,000 | ₹48,000 |
| 3 | CPU: Core i3 14 th Gen, Motherboard-MSI mb H610, SSD 512 GB NVM, Gigabyte H610mk, Ram Starlite (8GB) | 2 | Nos | 44,000 | ₹88,000 |
| 0.0 | Monitor : Leneovo 27 inch | 1 | Nos | 10,500 | ₹10,500 |
| 5 | UPS: APC | 1 | Nos | 3,961 | ₹3,961 |
| 6 | Printer : HP 323sdnw Auto Duplex WiFi Laser Printer (New Launch) with ADF, Print Scan Copy, LCD Display, 30 PPM, 256 MB Memory, Black | 1 | Nos | 25,500 | ₹25,500 |
| 7 | Printer : Brother DCP-T535DW | 1 | Nos | 18,000 | ₹18,000 |
| 8 | Keyboard and Mouse : HP 115 Black Wired Keyboard & Mouse Combo, B88JYAA | 2 | Nos | 2,400 | ₹4,800 |
| 9 | Antivirus : New 6pc 3yr Quick Heal Total Security
SKU: QHTS6_HSN:85238020 | 1 | Nos | 8,000 | ₹8,000 |
| 10 | Exterenal Hard Disk : Seagate One Touch 1TB Blue Hard Disk Drive with Password Protection, STKY1000402 | 1 | Nos | 7,500 | ₹7,500 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.88 MB
BOQ_5098082.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].