Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹40.9 L
EMD Value
₹82,000
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Green Grass (Rajka) (Q3)
9707823
GEM/2026/B/7875385
Two Packet Bid
Green Grass (Rajka)
Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹19 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Green Grass (Rajka) (Q3) | Nihal Chand 283203,Nagar Palika Market, 26,Agra Rd, Chandra Paliwal Market, Company Bagh, Arya Nagar, Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh -283203 | 1,300,000 | 45 days |
MUNICIPAL COMMISSIONER, nagar nigam firozabad, Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh, Nagar Nigam Firozabad,, (Municipal Commissioner)
₹82,000
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9707823.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
GEM_OTHER • 9.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .