Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹58,140Qualified 01 SHAJANAND NAGAR HATHASANI ROAD SAVAR KUNDLA SAVARKUNDLA GUJARAT 364515 | AMRELI | GUJARAT | 364515 | ₹58,140 | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹58,246Qualified | ₹58,246 | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹58,443Qualified | ₹58,443 | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: OBC |
| 4 | L4₹62,127Qualified B NO 62 SHAHEED UDHAM SINGH NAGAR JALANDHAR PUNJAB 144001 UDYAM PB 10 0008802 | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144001 | ₹62,127 | L4 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹62,270Qualified | ₹62,270 | L5 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
MEDICINES
9495272
GEM/2026/B/7688606
Two Packet Bid
CAP UPRISE D3 60K,TAB SHELCAL 500 MG,TAB SUPRADYN DAILY,ZYTEE GET,CANDIBIOTIC CLEARWAX EAR DROP,VOL
Jammu, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
Exempted
Yes
10 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CAP UPRISE D3 60K | cholecalciferol | 300 | NOS | Dr Rekha Verma 181201,44 BN BSF, SOHAL ROAD, AKHNOOR, JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 15 | |
| 2 | TAB SHELCAL 500 MG | calcium and vitamin D3 | 1,500 | NOS | Dr Rekha Verma 181201,44 BN BSF, SOHAL ROAD, AKHNOOR, JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 15 | |
| 3 | TAB SUPRADYN DAILY | Multivitamin tablets with minerals trace Elements AND Amino Acid | 1,500 | NOS | Dr Rekha Verma 181201,44 BN BSF, SOHAL ROAD, AKHNOOR, JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 15 | |
| 4 | ZYTEE GET | Benzalkonium chloride Choline salicylate and Lignocaine hydrochloride | 30 | PH | Dr Rekha Verma 181201,44 BN BSF, SOHAL ROAD, AKHNOOR, JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 15 | |
| 5 | CANDIBIOTIC CLEARWAX EAR DROP | Benzocaine Chlorbutol Paradichlorobenzene and Turpentine Oil | 40 | PH | Dr Rekha Verma 181201,44 BN BSF, SOHAL ROAD, AKHNOOR, JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 15 | |
| 6 | VOLINI SPRAY | Diclofenac Diethylamine IP Linseed oil | 30 | BOTT | Dr Rekha Verma 181201,44 BN BSF, SOHAL ROAD, AKHNOOR, JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 15 | |
| 7 | KNEE CAP LARGE TYNOR | Polyamide Cotton | 30 | PAIR | Dr Rekha Verma 181201,44 BN BSF, SOHAL ROAD, AKHNOOR, JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 15 | |
| 8 | CREPE BANDAGE 10 CM | CREPE BANDAGE 10 CM | 100 | SPOOL | Dr Rekha Verma 181201,44 BN BSF, SOHAL ROAD, AKHNOOR, JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 15 | |
| 9 | TAB NAXDOM 500MG | Naproxen and Domperidone | 500 | NOS | Dr Rekha Verma 181201,44 BN BSF, SOHAL ROAD, AKHNOOR, JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 15 | - |
| 10 | TAB TENDOMAC FORTE | L Arginine Stabilizer Collage peptide Type 1 sodium hyaluronate, chondroitin sulphate sodium and vitamin c | 150 | NOS | Dr Rekha Verma 181201,44 BN BSF, SOHAL ROAD, AKHNOOR, JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9495272.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
specification_medicines_list_2026-06-19-18-10-47_55be8450ec2b1ddee7acda77e775b654.pdf
BOQ • 0.31 MB
boq_item_sample_file_o_2026-06-19-18-10-47_2fe57d25caf2b7d19c6a8fed94020f17.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].