Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10.2 L
EMD Value
₹51,210
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Electric Trucks (V2) (Q2)
9843956
GEM/2026/B/7993964
Two Packet Bid
Electric Trucks (V2)
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5.1 L
₹31 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Electric Trucks (V2) (Q2) | Surya Vikram Singh 226001,tirloknathroadlalbagh | 1 | 15 days |
Nagar Ayukt Nagar Nigam Lucknow, Lucknow Nagar Nigam, Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh, e-Municipalities - eServices to citizens, and Employees of Urban Local Bodies of Uttar Pradesh,, (Nagar Ayukt, Nagar Nigam Lucknow)
₹51,210
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9843956.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
tncele_af03fb56-7820-4c5c-a3c81788432943060_sur_vik.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .