Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.5 LQualified MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | ₹6.5 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹7.1 LQualified KANGRAL SANGRAL KAGRAL SANGRAL JOURIAN ROAD KANGRAL SANGRAL NEAR NUD INDIAL OIL PETROL PUMP JAMMU JAMMU KASHMIR 181201 UDYAM JK 07 0072960 | JAMMU | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 181201 | ₹7.1 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹7.2 LQualified 1 93 CHENNAI SRI RAMULU STREET MADIPAKKAM KANCHIPURAM TAMIL NADU 600091 UDYAM TN 02 0432838 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600091 | ₹7.2 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹7.3 LQualified SCO NO 85 2ND FLOOR CABIN 3 A SECTOR 35 C CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH 160022 INDIA UDYAM CH 01 0054728 | CHANDIGARH | CHANDIGARH | 160022 | ₹7.3 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹8.2 LQualified 116 PLOT NO 104 ASHIRWAD ENCLAVE PATPARGANJ NEW DELHI DELHI 110092 | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | ₹8.2 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges
9346931
GEM/2026/B/7555861
Two Packet Bid
Xerox B235 Toner,Kyocera 1168 Black Toner,Kyocera 1158 Black Toner,Canon 71 Black Toner,Canon 54 Bl
Central Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
₹4 L
₹15 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
3 Jun 2026
20 May 2026
3 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Xerox B235 Toner | 10 | pieces | CENTRALDELHI | 30 |
| 2 | Kyocera 1168 Black Toner | 10 | pieces | CENTRALDELHI | 30 |
| 3 | Kyocera 1158 Black Toner | 10 | pieces | CENTRALDELHI | 30 |
| 4 | Canon 71 Black Toner | 9 | pieces | CENTRALDELHI | 30 |
| 5 | Canon 54 Black Toner | 5 | pieces | CENTRALDELHI | 30 |
| 6 | Canon 54 Colour set Toner | 5 | pieces | CENTRALDELHI | 30 |
| 7 | Sharp 237AT Black Toner | 1 | pieces | CENTRALDELHI | 30 |
| 8 | Kyocera 5234 BlackToner | 1 | pieces | CENTRALDELHI | 30 |
| 9 | Kyocera 5234 Colour Toner set | 1 | pieces | CENTRALDELHI | 30 |
| 10 | Kyocera 3165 Black Toner | 2 | pieces | CENTRALDELHI | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9346931.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.21 MB
cartridges_tech_sheet_2026-05-18-18-33-12_292984fe7c9377215a5a3766331d3ee1.pdf
BOQ • 0.37 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-05-18-18-33-12_be9aa90cb194490a9a208d30253a6ec2.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].