Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm5d left
Mr.Eswara Vara Prasad Atta, DGM
EIL GURUGRAM
B957-000-WC-MR-3233 FLANGES (CS/LTCS) FOR BINA PETCHEM AND REFINERY EXPANSION PROJECT (BPREP)
2026_EIL_921861_1
B957-000-WC-MR-3233 FLANGES (CS/LTCS)
Limited
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
120 days
AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT
Please refer Tender documents.
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount | GST % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Scope as per MR / RFQ and Amendment, if any. | - | - | - | - | - |
| 1 | FLNG.SW, B-16.5, ASTM A 105, 150, RF/125AARH 0.5 INCH, S160 | 77 | Nos | - | - | 18% |
| 2 | FLNG.SW, B-16.5, ASTM A 105, 150, RF/125AARH 0.75 INCH, S160 | 30 | Nos | - | - | 18% |
| 3 | FLNG.SW, B-16.5, ASTM A 105, 150, RF/125AARH 1.0 INCH, XS | 245 | Nos | - | - | 18% |
| 4 | FLNG.SW, B-16.5, ASTM A 105, 150, RF/125AARH 1.5 INCH, XS | 27 | Nos | - | - | 18% |
| 5 | FLNG.SW, B-16.5, ASTM A 105, 300, RF/125AARH 0.5 INCH, S160 | 470 | Nos | - | - | 18% |
| 6 | FLNG.SW, B-16.5, ASTM A 105, 300, RF/125AARH 0.75 INCH, S160 | 1,122 | Nos | - | - | 18% |
| 7 | FLNG.SW, B-16.5, ASTM A 105, 300, RF/125AARH 1.0 INCH, XS | 341 | Nos | - | - | 18% |
| 8 | FLNG.SW, B-16.5, ASTM A 105, 300, RF/125AARH 1.5 INCH, XS | 94 | Nos | - | - | 18% |
| 9 | FLNG.SW, B-16.5, ASTM A 105, 300, RF/125AARH, H2 0.5 INCH, S160 | 276 | Nos | - | - | 18% |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 32.89 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 19.34 MB
BOQ_968749.xls
BOQ • 0.92 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .