Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹700Accepted-AOC | ₹700 | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Bhuvan Engineer Works L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Lathe Machine Work | 1 | Per Job | - |
| 2.00 | Pipe Thread Work of size 2" dia | 1 | Per Job | 90 ₹90 Lowest |
| 3.00 | Pipe Thread Work size 3" dia | 1 | Per job | 100 ₹100 Lowest |
| 4.00 | Pipe Thread Work size 4" dia | 1 | Per Job | 150 ₹150 Lowest |
| 5.00 | Pipe Thread Work size 5" dia | 1 | Per Job | 200 ₹200 Lowest |
| 6.00 | sluice valve hole work with labour charge | 1 | Per Job | 40 ₹40 Lowest |
| 7.00 | Pipe line welding with labour charge | 1 | Per Job | - |
| 8.00 | valve chamber/Road crossing chamber with Material | 1 | Per Kg | 120 ₹120 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹15 L
EMD Value
₹11,250
Closing Date
7 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer Municipal Council Multai
Nagar Palika Parishad Multai
Fabrication work Items at The Office of Municipal Council Multai in Year 2026-27
2026_UAD_480391_1
1243/e-tendering/2026 Date 05-02-2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
365 days
Multai
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹2,000
₹11,250
5 Aug 2026
5 Feb 2026
11 Mar 2026
6 Feb 2026
7 Mar 2026
6 Feb 2026
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].