Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹80.2 LAccepted-AOC TUTICORIN | TUTICORIN | TAMIL NADU | 626202 | ₹80.2 L Quoted ₹82.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹86.8 LRejected-Finance NO 3 73 MADURAI BYPASS ROAD NEAR BPCL FILLING POINT THOOTHUKUDI 628 101 | THOOTHUKUDI | THOOTHUKUDI | TAMIL NADU | 628101 | ₹86.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Rali Engineering Works L2 | THIRAVIAM ENGINEERING PVT LTD L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Supply of Bowl for Cooling water Pump 2D of unit II (Model: 1050 VM 4A12) with all dimensions as per the drawing enclosed.
Material: AFG Ni-15, Cu-6, Cr-3 | 1 | No. | 73,55,000 ₹86,78,900 | 70,20,000 ₹82,83,600 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹60,200
Closing Date
7 Jan 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/TTPS
CE/TTPS/THOOTHUKUDI
SUPPLY OF BOWL FOR COOLING WATER PUMP 2D OF UNIT II MODEL 1050 VM 4A12
2025_EB_635083_1
CE/TTPS/4434-M
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
60 days
Tuticorin
As per NIT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹60,200
Yes
24 Mar 2026
22 Dec 2025
8 Jan 2026
22 Dec 2025
7 Jan 2026
22 Dec 2025
Supply of Bowl for Cooling water Pump 2D of unit II (Model: 1050 VM 4A12) with all dimensions as per the drawing enclosed. Material: AFG Ni-15, Cu-6, Cr-3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.07 MB
BOQ_759999.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].