Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹15.3 L
EMD Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Executive Officer
Nagar Panchayat Banat
1-Banat ke Mohlla Prem nagar me Gokul Dham Colony 1.600 Miter 2- 200 Miter Bhumiya kheda se Moh. Hakikat nagar 3-400 Miter Mo. Partap nagar me Omkumar Foji ke makan se Parmod ke makan tak 4- 200 Miter Moh. Gandhi nagar me Krishanpal ke makan se Dhodh
2026_DOLBU_1181517_1
746/NPBanat/2026-27 01-09-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
60 days
NP Banat
Please refar Tendar Documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,770
Executive Officer
₹1.5 L
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Civil Work | |||||
| 1.01 | E/W in excavation in foundation inordinary soil & its back filling. | 864 | cum | 140 | ₹1,20,960 |
| 1.02 | S/L of 90 mm dia pvc pipe line 8kg/cm2 including supply of all material,labour,t&p etc.(Rate as per M.R) | 900 | rm | 546 | ₹4,91,400 |
| 1.03 | S/L of 110 mm dia pvc pipe line 8kg/cm2 including supply of all material,labour,t&p etc.(Rate as per M.R) | 700 | rm | 817 | ₹5,71,900 |
| 1.04 | Making of T-connection | 6 | nos | 4,050 | ₹24,300 |
| 1.05 | Making of crossing-connection | 3 | nos | 20,000 | ₹60,000 |
| 1.06 | Making of brick work chamber. | 5 | nos | 20,000 | ₹1,00,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.40 MB
nivida.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.38 MB
BOQ_2221295.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .