Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹27.4 LAccepted-Finance NOT FOUND | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110001 | ₹27.4 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹28.2 LRejected-Finance MU PO NANDLAPUR TA KARAD DIST SATARA | ₹28.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical MU PO SUPNE TA KARAD JI SATARA MAHARASHTRA | SUPNE | SATARA | MAHARASHTRA | - | - | Rejected-Technical Professional Tax Clearance Certificate not Attached |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical NOT FOUND | NA | NA | 121004 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Professional Tax Clearance Certificate not Attached |
Tender Value
₹30.1 L
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
11 Mar 2026, 6:10 pmClosed
Executive Engineer TLIPM Dn Ogalewadi
ERxecutive Enginer Tembhu Lift irrigation Project Management Dn Ogalewadi
Construction of Protection wall and resectioning for Aqueduct with escape Gate at Ch 3/500 km Inspection side of Krishna canal
2026_CWRDP_1283319_1
2026 Krishna Canal wing wall
Open Tender
Civil Works - Canal
Percentage
60 days
govare
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,360
₹30,000
23 Jul 2026
4 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
4 Mar 2026
11 Mar 2026
4 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Construction of Protection wall and resectioning for Aqueduct with escape Gate at Ch 3/500 km Inspection side of Krishna canal | - | Nos | 0.78 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.96 MB
BOQ_2207062.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
krishnacanal3500.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.16 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].