Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹2.1 CrAccepted-Finance 60 FT DP ROAD SHAMRAO NAGAR SANGLI 416 416 DIST SANGLI SANGLI 416416 | SANGLI | MAHARASHTRA | 416416 | ₹2.1 Cr | 1 | Accepted-Finance L-1 |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical 4 | - | - | Rejected-Technical not Satisfied with all criteria |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical KOLHAPUR | KOLHAPUR | KOLHAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | - | - | Rejected-Technical not satisfied with criteria |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical not satisfied with criteria |
Tender Value
₹2.1 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
6 Mar 2026, 6:15 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, TMLIMD, Sangli
Executive Engineer, TMLIMD, Sangli
Mhaisal Lift Irrigation Scheme Construction of approach road to warnali colony, Tal. Miraj, Dist. Sangli
2026_CWRDP_1282559_1
B-1/23 for 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
30 days
Sangli
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,360
₹1.5 L
13 Jul 2026
27 Feb 2026
9 Mar 2026
27 Feb 2026
6 Mar 2026
27 Feb 2026
27 Feb 2026 - 1 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mhaisal Lift Irrigation Scheme – Construction of approach road to warnali colony, Tal. Miraj, Dist. Sangli
1.1) (Offer Quoted abouve/ below not allowed)
surcharges 1% for work insurance- Rs.209267.00
Royalty - Rs.58951.00 | 1 | No | 2,09,26,713 | ₹2,09,26,713 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.74 MB
Tenderwarnaliroad.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.65 MB
BOQ_2205878.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Warnaliroad_Self_Evaluation_sheet_for_Bidder.xls
Other Document • 0.21 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].