Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.7 LAccepted-AOC 54 PAGALAVAN NAGAR TEPPAKULAM ANUPPANADI ROAD MADURAI 625 009 | MADURAI | TAMIL NADU | 625009 | ₹3.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC LPO Placed |
| 2 | L2₹3.8 LRejected-Finance 37 MAYURA COMPLEX 48 DHANAPPA MUDALI STREET MADURAI 625 001 | MADURAI | MADURAI | TAMIL NADU | 625001 | ₹3.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rate Higher |
| 3 | L3₹3.8 LRejected-Finance 472 1 CHISTI CHAMAN KISHAN GANJ NORTH DELHI DELHI 110007 UDYAM DL 04 0002011 07AEWPP2984G1ZR B R M | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110007 | ₹3.8 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Rate Higher |
| 4 | L4₹4.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.6 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance Rate Higher |
| 5 | L5₹6.4 LRejected-Finance 42 SHED B METHUR VILLAGE PONNERI PULICAT ROAD THIRUVALLUR CHENNAI 601204 | THIRUVALLUR | TAMIL NADU | 601204 | ₹6.4 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance Rate Higher |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | DURGA INDUSTRIES L3 | V.DEEPAK ENTERPRISES L2 | HIND METAL INDUSTRIES L4 | LAKSHMII TRADERS L1 | ENERGY EQUIPMENTS ENTERPRISES L5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of | ||||||||
| 1.01 | LT GI PIN | 10,000 | Numbers | 32.18 ₹3,21,800 | 31.86 ₹3,18,600 | 37.55 ₹3,90,500 | 31.64 ₹3,16,400 Lowest | 53.75 ₹5,47,500 |
Tender Value
₹3.8 L
EMD Value
₹3,800
Closing Date
9 Oct 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
SE/Namakkal EDC
D.No.90/134 A2,Subha Towers Opp Kanna Dept Store,Tiruchengode main road,Namakkal
LT GI PIN
2025_EB_608341_1
Spe.No.M.036/25-26 dt.24.09.25
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
60 days
Namakkal
Please refer the tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹3,800
Yes
2 Apr 2026
24 Sept 2025
10 Oct 2025
24 Sept 2025
9 Oct 2025
24 Sept 2025
Amount
Supply of
LT GI PIN
V.DEEPAK ENTERPRISES (BID ID -1482652)
DURGA INDUSTRIES (BID ID -1477640)
HIND METAL INDUSTRIES (BID ID -1483509)
ENERGY EQUIPMENTS ENTERPRISES (BID ID -1483806)
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.79 MB
BOQ_727019.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].