Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹30,648Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Cane Cutting Kinves on Conversion Basis D20 TECHNO FABRICATORS INDIA PVT LTD D 20 INDUSTRIAL AREA PARTAPUR PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0003878 09AAACT8440N1ZU R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Cane Cutting Kinves on Conversion Basis | ₹30,648 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹43,200Qualified Make: NA
Model: Cane Cutting Kinves on Conversion Basis
Title: Cane Cutting Kinves on Conversion Basis B 40 41 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0009512 09AAMPJ9526A1ZN R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | Make: NA
Model: Cane Cutting Kinves on Conversion Basis
Title: Cane Cutting Kinves on Conversion Basis | ₹43,200 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Cane Cutting Kinves on Conversion Basis
9508388
GEM/2026/B/7700095
Two Packet Bid
Cane Cutting Kinves on Conversion Basis
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cane Cutting Kinves on Conversion Basis | Kamlesh Kumar Srivastava 242401,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, POW AYAN DISTRICT SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG | 24 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
8 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
8 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9508388.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
can_cutting_2026-06-23-13-14-22_7fe2bd66bf2aeae0ed99c6781805eae3.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.04 MB
1782200814.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].