Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Shade Nets for Agriculture and Horticulture as per IS 16008 (Part 1) (Made from Tape Yarns) (Q3)
9614969
GEM/2026/B/7794246
Two Packet Bid
Shade Nets for Agriculture and Horticulture as per IS 16008 (Part 1) (Made from Tape Yarns)
South Andamans, Andaman And Nicobar Islands
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shade Nets for Agriculture and Horticulture as per IS 16008 (Part 1) (Made from Tape Yarns) (Q3) | Deepak Prashant Vasu 744103,Goal Ghar, Sri Vijaya Puram ,Andaman & Nicobar Islands | 15,600 | 30 days |
AAO(Agri.),, Directorate Of Agriculture, Andaman And Nicobar Islands, Agriculture Department Andaman & Nicobar, N/A,, (Assistant Accounts Officer)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9614969.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .