Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.4 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹2.4 Cr | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹2.4 CrAdmitted-Finance JUDGE SAHAB WALI GALI TARIN BAHADURGANJ SHAHJAHANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 242001 | SHAHJAHANPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 242001 | ₹2.4 Cr | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹2.4 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹2.4 Cr | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SHRI GURU KRIPA NARSINGH ASSOCIATES L2 | SHREE RADHA RANI KRIPA ASSOCIATES L1 | M/S SRI GURU KRIPA KANU ENTERPRISES L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00DESCRIPTION OF WORK : | ||||||
| 1.01 | SUPPLY OF DESK-BENCH PAIR. ALL WORKS SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ENCLOSED ESTIMATE/SPECIFICATION. | 4,000 | Nos | 2,39,96,000 ₹2,39,96,000 | 2,39,92,000 ₹2,39,92,000 Lowest | 2,40,00,000 ₹2,40,00,000 |
| 1.03 | ML6 Contractor 230V AC (2NO+2NC) or Equilant | 43 | Nos | - | - | - |
Tender Value
₹2.4 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.4 L
Closing Date
15 Apr 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
INCH A M UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
A-12 PATEL NAGAR 1ST UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
SUPPLY OF 4000 PAIR DESK BANCH AT VARIOUS SCHOOLS IN DISTRICT SAHAJAHANPUR UP
2026_MSME_1134746_1
27/UPSIC/AOGZB/MAS/2026-27
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Fixed-rate
60 days
SAHAJAHANPUR UP
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹5,664
UPSIC LTD
₹2.4 L
16 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1DESCRIPTION OF WORK : | |||||
| 1.01 | SUPPLY OF DESK-BENCH PAIR. ALL WORKS SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ENCLOSED ESTIMATE/SPECIFICATION. | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.03 | ML6 Contractor 230V AC (2NO+2NC) or Equilant | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
technical_2118401.pdf
techsummary_2118401.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.45 MB
ss2.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.44 MB
ss3.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.48 MB
BOQ_2118401.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
ss1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.43 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].