Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.8 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA 00 KARARI KARARI ROAD KAUSHAMBI KAUSHAMBI UTTAR PRADESH 212206 | KAUSHAMBI | UTTAR PRADESH | 212206 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹3.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹4 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA 01 SHANKAR NAGAR AMAR CINEMA ROAD RAMNA MUZAFFARPUR BIHAR 842002 | MUZAFFARPUR | BIHAR | 842002 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹4.2 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA 10 17 LAKPAT COLONY 2 MITTAPUR BADARPUR EAST DELHI DELHI 110095 UDYAM DL 08 0014162 | SHAHDARA | DELHI | 110095 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹4.2 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: BBC--BANKE BEHARI CHEMICALS PRIVATE LIMITED
Model: BBC-25-1-1 D 12 SAROJINI NAGAR INDUSTRIAL AREA SAROJINI NAGAR INDUSTRIAL AREA KANPUR ROAD LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226008 UDYAM UP 50 0002378 09AACCB2679P1Z1 R M MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226008 | Make: BBC--BANKE BEHARI CHEMICALS PRIVATE LIMITED
Model: BBC-25-1-1 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: Bleaching Powder PLOT NO 11 KHASRA NO 29 9 2 DWARKA PURI ROAD DWARKA PURI DWARKA PURI SOUTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110045 UDYAM DL 10 0088252 | SOUTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110045 | Make: NA
Model: Bleaching Powder | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Stable Bleaching Powderfor Householdand Industrialuse (V3) conformingto IS1065 (Part1) (Q3)
9206608
GEM/2026/B/7429764
Two Packet Bid
Stable Bleaching Powder for Household and Industrial use (V3) conforming to IS 1065 (Part 1)
Madhya Pradesh; Dewas
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stable Bleaching Powderfor Householdand Industrialuse (V3) conformingto IS1065 (Part1) (Q3) | Ankit Tiwari 455332,Near MG Road Nagar Panchayat Kannod Nagar Parishad | 5,000 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
24 Apr 2026
10 Apr 2026
24 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9206608.pdf
GEM_BID
gtc.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].