Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹52.6 LAdmitted-Finance 1207 SECTOR 9 A 122001 | GURUGRAM | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122001 | ₹52.6 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹53.9 LAdmitted-Finance G 84 NEW PALAM VIHAR PHASE 1 122001 | GURUGRAM | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122001 | ₹53.9 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MLGK ENTERPRISES L2 | LAKHAN INFRA CONSTRUCTIONS PVT LTD L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Repair of damaged household water connection existing line | 70 | Each | 1,000 ₹70,000 | 925 ₹64,750 Lowest |
| 2.00 | Repair of damaged household Sewer connection existing line | 70 | Each | 1,000 ₹70,000 | 925 ₹64,750 Lowest |
| 3.00 | Making water connection with existing main line complete in all respect | 1 | Each | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest |
| 4.00 | Making sewer connection from proposed 300,400,500mm to 800mm existing sewer line complete in all respect including material, T and P , Plugging and Diversion of sewerline and labour | 1 | Each | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹49.9 L
EMD Value
₹1 L
Closing Date
8 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Sandeep Kumar
Municipal Corporation Gurugram
Estimate for providing and laying new sewer line 300 mm dia ,and water line in gopal nagar and adarsh nagar near bus stand. Re-call
2026_HRY_532691_1
20265B6A622F 78CA 4420 B733 F04B683541F5285ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
120 days
Gurugram
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,500
₹1 L
Yes
12 Aug 2026
1 Jul 2026
8 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
8 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Repair of damaged household water connection existing line | 70 | Each | - | - |
| 2 | Repair of damaged household Sewer connection existing line | 70 | Each | - | - |
| 3 | Making water connection with existing main line complete in all respect | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 4 | Making sewer connection from proposed 300,400,500mm to 800mm existing sewer line complete in all respect including material, T and P , Plugging and Diversion of sewerline and labour | 1 | Each | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.71 MB
BOQ_611761.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].