Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹25.0 LAccepted-AOC KARANDWADI DAGAV TALUKA SATARA DISTRICT SATARA | SATARA | SATARA | MAHARASHTRA | ₹25.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accept |
| 2 | L2₹25.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹25.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical LIMB TA JI SATARA | LIMB | SATARA | MAHARASHTRA | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Others- Proof of EMD Payment from Mss/Chairman own account not Submitted Sec.own account Submitted |
Tender Value
₹25.0 L
EMD Value
₹26,000
Closing Date
6 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, Dhom Canal Division no.2 Sata
Executive Engineer, Dhom Canal Division no.2 Satara , Sinchan Bhavan, Krishnanagar, Satara 415003
Replacing Water supply line and Improving Waste Water Management in the Sinchan Bhavan area as well as within Krushnanagar Colony
2026_CWRDP_1289406_1
e-Tender Notice No. 10, 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
Replacing Water supply line and Improving Waste Wa
Only for Satara Dist Labour Co-operative Socities (c) (Please refer Tender Documents)
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,360
₹26,000
20 Apr 2026
27 Mar 2026
8 Apr 2026
27 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
27 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1PART I | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | Total Part I in Figures | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2PART II | |||||
| 2.01 | Royalty Charges + Quality Control Charges | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2.02 | 12% GST ( On Part I & Royalty Charges) | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2.03 | Insurance Charges | - | Nos | - | - |
| - | Total Part II in Figures | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
technical_2216847.pdf
techsummary_2216847.pdf
finance_2216847.pdf
BOQ Comparative Chart
xlsx
finsummary_2216847.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.20 MB
BOQ_2216847.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
B1form_8.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.20 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].