Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹76.4 CrQualified Make: Urjatech
Model: 3X120+1X95+1X16 Sq.mm LT ABC Bare Messenger
Title: AERIAL BUNCH CABLES 3X120+ 1X95+ 1X16 SQMM AS PER IS (LATEST) | Make: Urjatech
Model: 3X120+1X95+1X16 Sq.mm LT ABC Bare Messenger
Title: AERIAL BUNCH CABLES 3X120+ 1X95+ 1X16 SQMM AS PER IS (LATEST) | ₹76.4 Cr | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹76.5 CrQualified Make: sagar industries
Model: SAGAR AERIAL BUNCH CABLES 3X120+ 1X95+ 1X16 SQMM
Title: AERIAL BUNCH CABLES 3X120+ 1X95+ 1X16 SQMM AS PER IS (LATEST) NEAR CANAL NEW DHAMTARI ROAD BORIAKALA RAIPUR BORIAKALA ROAD MANA OPPOSITE SHADDANI DARBAR RAIPUR CHATTISHGARH 492001 UDYAM CG 14 0019281 22AJNPS2887B1Z2 B M R | RAIPUR | CHHATTISGARH | 492001 | Make: sagar industries
Model: SAGAR AERIAL BUNCH CABLES 3X120+ 1X95+ 1X16 SQMM
Title: AERIAL BUNCH CABLES 3X120+ 1X95+ 1X16 SQMM AS PER IS (LATEST) | ₹76.5 Cr | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹76.6 CrQualified Make: BOTSONCAB
Model: 3x120+95+16
Title: AERIAL BUNCH CABLES 3X120+ 1X95+ 1X16 SQMM AS PER IS (LATEST) D 11 BSR ROAD INDUSTRIAL AREA SITE 1 GHAZIABAD UTTAR PARDESH GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201009 UDYAM UP 29 0038626 09AANFT7608L1ZF R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201009 | Make: BOTSONCAB
Model: 3x120+95+16
Title: AERIAL BUNCH CABLES 3X120+ 1X95+ 1X16 SQMM AS PER IS (LATEST) | ₹76.6 Cr | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹76.8 CrQualified Make: SMV WIRES
Model: SMV 3X120 (Phase)+ 1X95(Bare)+ 1X16 SQMM (Street)
Title: AERIAL BUNCH CABLES 3X120+ 1X95+ 1X16 SQMM AS PER IS (LATEST) 18 27 31 SAHIBABAD INDUSTRIAL AREA GHAZIABAD SITE IV SAHIBABAD INDUSTRIAL AREA GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201010 UDYAM UP 29 0011246 09AALCS4377G1ZV R M M | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201010 | Make: SMV WIRES
Model: SMV 3X120 (Phase)+ 1X95(Bare)+ 1X16 SQMM (Street)
Title: AERIAL BUNCH CABLES 3X120+ 1X95+ 1X16 SQMM AS PER IS (LATEST) | ₹76.8 Cr | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹77.4 CrQualified Make: MARINO
Model: 4cx120+95+16 Sqmm
Title: AERIAL BUNCH CABLES 3X120+ 1X95+ 1X16 SQMM AS PER IS (LATEST) PLOT NO 60 S S I C E LTD NEAR GTK BUS DEPOT SSI GT KARNAL ROAD JAHANGIR PURI NORTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110033 UDYAM DL 06 0008423 07AAECM9697C1Z3 R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110033 | Make: MARINO
Model: 4cx120+95+16 Sqmm
Title: AERIAL BUNCH CABLES 3X120+ 1X95+ 1X16 SQMM AS PER IS (LATEST) | ₹77.4 Cr | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹79.3 Cr
EMD Value
₹79.3 L
Closing Date
4 Feb 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
AERIAL BUNCH CABLES 3X120+ 1X95+ 1X16 SQMM AS PER IS (LATEST)
8806125
GEM/2026/B/7081604
Two Packet Bid
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹19.8 Cr
₹19.8 Cr
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| AERIAL BUNCH CABLES 3X120+ 1X95+ 1X16 SQMM AS PER IS (LATEST) | - | 1,612,000 | - |
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER MM-1, DVVNL, Agra, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Se Mm-1), 3/9
₹79.3 L
13 May 2026
14 Jan 2026
4 Feb 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8806125.pdf
GEM_BID
ts120abc_2026-01-06-19-05-39_bcf0f70e2a7d4c0ea49ef0d3bd166930.pdf
SPECIFICATION
1767764268.pdf
OTHER
1767764184.xlsx
OTHER
9950d0420d54e9e1cedac02363129d6f.pdf
OTHER
TS120ABC2_a79abe98-6272-4f74-a1a11767764866875_EE2MM1DVVNL.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
ts120abc_2026-01-06-19-05-39_bcf0f70e2a7d4c0ea49ef0d3bd166930.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.26 MB
1767764268.pdf
GEM_OTHER
1767764184.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
9950d0420d54e9e1cedac02363129d6f.pdf
GEM_OTHER
TS120ABC2_a79abe98-6272-4f74-a1a11767764866875_EE2MM1DVVNL.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 8.27 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].