Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | APPENTUS TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 5 | ₹53,334 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | SAI INFOTECH SYSTEMS LIMITED | 5 | ₹35,400 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | SAI INFOTECH SYSTEMS LIMITED | 5 | ₹41,300 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | APPENTUS TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 5 | ₹53,334 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | SAI INFOTECH SYSTEMS LIMITED | 5 | ₹35,400 |
Tender Value
₹3.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
AMC OF SOFTWARE AND APPLICATION FOR GATE CANE
9491903
GEM/2026/B/7685549
Two Packet Bid
Support.maintenance of application software window based Cane weighment system at Mill Gate for sea
Muzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
6 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
16 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Support.maintenance of application software window based Cane weighment system at Mill Gate for season 2026.27 | Support/maintenance of application software window based Cane weighment system at Mill Gate for season 2026.27 | 1 | NOS | Mukesh Kumar Verma 251316,THE GANGA KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD MORNA MUZAFFARNAGAR PIN 251316 GST NO= 09 AAAJT 0456 F 1 Z 4 CONTACT NO 8840425682,7880888915 | 15 |
| 2 | Additional Camera capture feature for each weighment transaction at Mill Gate for season 2026.27 | Additional Camera capture feature for each weighment transaction at Mill Gate for season 2026.27 | 1 | NOS | Mukesh Kumar Verma 251316,THE GANGA KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD MORNA MUZAFFARNAGAR PIN 251316 GST NO= 09 AAAJT 0456 F 1 Z 4 CONTACT NO 8840425682,7880888915 | 15 |
| 3 | Cloud server for HHC weighment data for season 2026.27 | Cloud server for HHC weighment data for season 2026.27 | 1 | NOS | Mukesh Kumar Verma 251316,THE GANGA KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD MORNA MUZAFFARNAGAR PIN 251316 GST NO= 09 AAAJT 0456 F 1 Z 4 CONTACT NO 8840425682,7880888915 | 15 |
| 4 | Cane Monitoring System for season 2026.27 | Cane Monitoring System for season 2026.27 | 1 | NOS | Mukesh Kumar Verma 251316,THE GANGA KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD MORNA MUZAFFARNAGAR PIN 251316 GST NO= 09 AAAJT 0456 F 1 Z 4 CONTACT NO 8840425682,7880888915 | 15 |
| 5 | Android HHC application for pretokenseason 2026.27 | Android HHC application for pretokenseason 2026.27 | 1 | NOS | Mukesh Kumar Verma 251316,THE GANGA KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD MORNA MUZAFFARNAGAR PIN 251316 GST NO= 09 AAAJT 0456 F 1 Z 4 CONTACT NO 8840425682,7880888915 | 15 |
| 6 | Window based sugar molassess and scrap etc weighment software | Window based sugar molassess and scrap etc weighment software | 1 | NOS | Mukesh Kumar Verma 251316,THE GANGA KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD MORNA MUZAFFARNAGAR PIN 251316 GST NO= 09 AAAJT 0456 F 1 Z 4 CONTACT NO 8840425682,7880888915 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9491903.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
new_doc_06-19-2026_09-55_2026-06-19-12-23-10_6ad2213cffef812aab05e5a9287a24d0.pdf
BOQ • 0.44 MB
boq_item_sample_amc_soft_ware_2026-06-19-12-23-10_0e375cf7c7a0d1f32266ec4a2e13a96b.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCSF_286e8a74-ce54-481d-9cd31781852516355_bycn2.upcsffl.morna.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].