Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1 CrAccepted-Finance | ₹1 Cr | L1 | Accepted-Finance Accepted Becouse Rates As per BSR And As per Rtpp Rules 2013 Niyam 68 v 68(3) |
Tender Value
₹1 Cr
EMD Value
₹2 L
Closing Date
24 Aug 2026, 9:00 amClosed
SARPANCH/ PRASHASHAK
GP DANTR PS PISANGAN
Material Supply Work in Mahatma Gandhi Nrega/VB-G RAM G Yojana And Various Rural Devlopement Scheme in Gram Panchayat DANTRA Panchayat Samiti Pisangan
2026_PRD_586880_1
NIT 03/2026-27 DANTRA MATERIAL
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
365 days
DANTRA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
MD RISL
₹2 L
Yes
3 Sept 2026
13 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
13 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
13 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Part | |||||
| 1.1 | जिला दर सूची की निर्धारित दरों के आधार पर पंचायती राज एवं ग्रामीण विकास के निर्माण कार्यों हेतु वर्ष 2026-27 में अनुमानित राशि जो दी गयी है कि सामग्री का उपापन किये जानें हेतु जिला दर सूची से कम या अधिक दर हेतु वार्षिक दर संविदा हेतु संलग्न जी-शड्यूल के अनुसार अपनी दरें प्रस्तुत करें। | - | Nos. | 1,00,00,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.55 MB
BOQ_1042290.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].