Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
procurement of paint
9827715
GEM/2026/B/7979574
Two Packet Bid
Black Paint,White Paint,Red Paint,Yellow Paint,Brown Paint,Olive Green paint,Gray Paint,Blue Paint,
Ahmednagar, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹2 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Black Paint | As per Specificatrion | 200 | ltr | Ahmednagar | 20 |
| 2 | White Paint | As per Specificatrion | 150 | ltr | Ahmednagar | 20 |
| 3 | Red Paint | As per Specificatrion | 150 | ltr | Ahmednagar | 20 |
| 4 | Yellow Paint | As per Specificatrion | 150 | ltr | Ahmednagar | 20 |
| 5 | Brown Paint | As per Specificatrion | 150 | ltr | Ahmednagar | 20 |
| 6 | Olive Green paint | As per Specificatrion | 150 | ltr | Ahmednagar | 20 |
| 7 | Gray Paint | As per Specificatrion | 150 | ltr | Ahmednagar | 20 |
| 8 | Blue Paint | As per Specificatrion | 150 | ltr | Ahmednagar | 20 |
| 9 | Silver Paint | As per Specificatrion | 150 | ltr | Ahmednagar | 20 |
| 10 | Sand Paint | As per Specificatrion | 80 | ltr | Ahmednagar | 20 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9827715.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
techpaint_16_2026-08-31-19-09-05_cae8a56f542c262a2a78536eec3de632.pdf
BOQ • 1.20 MB
paint_2026-08-31-19-09-05_5536f3b39a89c3021b3f5d7e452e9dab.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCP_c9d2d003-7ba9-4057-93161788185583891_IC80996H.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].