Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: 1vision SECTOR A HIG 27 AYODHYA NAGAR BHOPAL AYODHYA NAGAR BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462041 UDYAM MP 10 0037446 23GDHPM9285D1Z9 R M | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462041 | Make: NA
Model: 1vision | ₹5.0 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹5.3 LQualified Make: NA
Model: 1vision 0 MANIKPUR SULTANPUR AYODHYA ROAD NEAR STATE BANK KUREBHAR MIRAPUR MALIKPUR SULTANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 228151 UDYAM UP 73 0041447 | SULTANPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 228151 | Make: NA
Model: 1vision | ₹5.3 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: 15 KLD EFFLUENT TREATMENT PLANT GF6 ANAND CHAMBER 25 34 ANAND CHAMBER 21 13 WEST PATEL NAGAR EAST PATEL NAGAR CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110008 UDYAM DL 01 0008267 07AAGPA8523N1ZK R M G MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110008 | Make: NA
Model: 15 KLD EFFLUENT TREATMENT PLANT | - | - | Disqualified MII |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: 1vision NOVA NAGAR FRONT OF MAJOR KOTHI ITKI ROAD RANCHI CLASSIC INDIA NOVA NAGAR STREET RANCHI RANCHI JHARKHAND 834005 UDYAM JH 20 0004855 | RANCHI | JHARKHAND | 834005 | Make: NA
Model: 1vision | - | - | Disqualified MII |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
21 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
EFFLUENT TREATMENT PLANT (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9084973
GEM/2026/B/7325292
Two Packet Bid
EFFLUENT TREATMENT PLANT
Betul, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| EFFLUENT TREATMENT PLANT (Q3) (3 (3 )) | - | 1 | - |
CMO, Bhopal, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of Madhya Pradesh,, (Karu Singh Uikey)
₹5,000
21 Mar 2026
6 Mar 2026
21 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9084973.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].