Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17,346Qualified Make: NA
Model: Time dealy relay
Title: Time dealy relay H NO 338 LIG JARAULI PHASE 2 VAISHNAVI VIHAR KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208027 UDYAM UP 43 0122164 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208027 | Make: NA
Model: Time dealy relay
Title: Time dealy relay | ₹17,346 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹17,487.60Qualified Make: NA
Model: Time dealy relay
Title: Time dealy relay | Make: NA
Model: Time dealy relay
Title: Time dealy relay | ₹17,487.60 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹17,629.20Qualified Make: NA
Model: Time dealy relay
Title: Time dealy relay | Make: NA
Model: Time dealy relay
Title: Time dealy relay | ₹17,629.20 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 May 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Time dealy relay
9325739
GEM/2026/B/7536814
Two Packet Bid
Time dealy relay
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹9
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Time dealy relay | Amit Kumar Singh 208021,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION SUB DIVISION 220 KV SUB STATION NAUBASTA KANPUR | 6 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
30 May 2026
15 May 2026
30 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9325739.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
401-1-_13-may-2026_16-44-44_2026-05-13-16-48-54_789ae069969d0357bac77378f055d336.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.17 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].