Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹27.1 LAccepted-Finance | ₹27.1 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹29.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹29.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
Tender Value
₹32.3 L
EMD Value
₹32,288
Closing Date
10 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CHIEF MUNICIPAL OFFICER
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL BALAGHAT
Construction CC raod in ward no. 02 abhay prajapati hose to nihal nagpure house at Balaghat
2026_UAD_505443_1
S.N.1521/PWD/2026 DATE 05/05/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
60 days
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL BALAGHAT
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹32,288
6 Aug 2026
7 May 2026
12 Jun 2026
8 May 2026
10 Jun 2026
8 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CC Road | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction CC raod in ward no. 02 abhay prajapati hose to nihal nagpure house at Balaghat | 1 | Nos | 32,28,722 | ₹32,28,722 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.61 MB
DPR.pdf
Other Document • 1.31 MB
BOQ_609127.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
TDOC.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.58 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].