Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2.7 L
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Executive Officer
NP Sirsi Office
Nagar Panchayat sirsi ke Ward 7 Mohalla Sarai sadak me alam Maulana ke Plot se shamshadghat tak rcc nala nirman karya.
2026_DOLBU_1180314_1
762/NPSIRSI/W7 alam to shamshan Nala/2026-27 DATE-24-08-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
NP Sirsi
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹3,193
EO
₹2.7 L
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
18 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026
18 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | नगर पंचायत सिरसी के वार्ड नं0-7 मौ0 सराय सादक में आलम मौलाना के प्लाट से शमशानघाट तक आर.सी.सी. नाला निर्माण कार्य। | - | Nos | 0.78 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.44 MB
BOQ_2219489.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .